ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15354449
nr 1535 4449
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 63, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 63, kustlandskap. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:41:03
23/4 14:07:27
100 kr
24/4 19:36:03
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius